Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier (Australia) - Thursday 13th June 2024
Use the "View Full Racecard & Odds" button to access full racecard information for each greyhound race at Mount Gambier where you can bet through one of our partners.
The arrow below the form figures shows detailed information for a greyhound's previous runs.
View Mount Gambier Reserves
1
03:24 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Carlin & Gazzard Maiden Stake
400 metres - Class Maiden
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
56622
MOON STROLLER (b - BL)
Cosmic Chief / Miss Heart
3
Michael Niele
2
55456
BUNDY FURY (d - FWN)
Flying Ricciardo / Gold Burner
2
Tony Hinrichsen
3
Vacant
4
ALL THAT EASY (b - BL)
Hooked On Scotch / Nice And Easy
2
Paul Cusack
5
Vacant
6
72382
ERNIE DEEDS (d - BL)
Sennachie / Beaut Deeds
2
Vicki Anders
7
Vacant
8
f5343
CANNED FURY (d - BL)
Filthy Phantom / Bottled Fury
2
Tony Hinrichsen
2
03:44 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Winning Post Supplies Maiden Stake
305 metres - Class Maiden
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
53535
BAGGED FURY (d - BL)
Filthy Phantom / Bottled Fury
2
Tony Hinrichsen
2
f5
RUSTY WHEELS (d - BL)
Shima Shine / Salsa Monelli
2
Michael Niele
3
Vacant
4
34656
HOTFOOT LUMP (d - BL)
My Redeemer / Skywise
2
Jason Newman
5
66555
HOTFOOT PIGGY (b - BLU)
My Redeemer / Skywise
2
Melissa Freitag
6
Vacant
7
56666
PAW SOME GUNTHER (d - BL)
Blue Moon Rising / Dyna Zapto
3
Melissa Freitag
8
36564
HOTFOOT CUDDLES (b - BLU)
My Redeemer / Skywise
2
Jason Newman
3
04:02 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Exchange Printers N/P Stake
305 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
15557
QUANTUM'S DREAM (b - BL)
Spring Gun / Main Exit
2
Paul Cusack
2
83766
QUANTUM QUEEN (b - BL)
Spring Gun / Main Exit
2
Paul Cusack
3
66532
KEVIN'S LANE (d - FWN)
Worm Burner / Zipping Melody
3
Allan Brookes
4
f14
MYOLA THALIA (b - BL)
Aussie Infrared / Undercover Boss
2
Annette Kampman
5
1x388
CHUCKLE BAY (d - FWN)
Engine Alley / Anntonia Bay
2
Peter Keane
6
3F651
CADILLAC JILLY (b - BDL/WH)
Stagger / Jilly Be Brave
3
Captain Abbott
7
x3788
CADILLAC RACER (b - BL)
Premier Fantasy / Pamela Rocks
2
Captain Abbott
8
23541
SISTERS NEW (b - BDL)
Fernando Bale / Front Page News
2
Julie Green
4
04:27 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Trackside Pet Meats Pick 6 N/P Stake
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
43562
BERT DEEDS (d - BL)
Sennachie / Beaut Deeds
2
Garry Anders
2
35141
ASTON FIONA (b - BL)
Fernando Bale / Aston Dinnigan
2
Dave Peckham
3
68361
CHESTER DEEDS (d - W/BL)
Sennachie / Beaut Deeds
2
Garry Anders
4
Vacant
5
Vacant
6
65458
MOCAMBORA MIA (b - BDL)
Superior Panama / Sweet On Me
3
Dave Peckham
7
Vacant
8
26714
BERNARDO'S BOY (d - RED/BDL)
Bernardo / Van Evie
2
Paul Cusack
5
04:46 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Produce Store N/P Mixed Series Final
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
31533
WRONG WAY FURY (b - BL)
Flying Ricciardo / Gold Burner
2
Tony Hinrichsen
2
52641
LORELLE SOLDIER (b - BL)
Zipping Garth / Speculate
4
Julie Green
3
54654
ASTON BOEING (d - BL)
Go Wild Teddy / Aston Cha Cha
3
Dave Peckham
4
82313
GRACIE PACEY (b - BL)
Barcia Bale / Miss Gracie
4
Julie Green
5
46774
UNCLE STRIPES (d - RED/BDL)
Moreira / Jimary Siesta
3
Michael Niele
6
76426
BOMBER FURY (d - BL)
Mepunga Blazer / Zinfandel Tori
2
Tony Hinrichsen
7
x2852
MOE THEM DOWN (d - WH/FWN)
Orson Allen / Wynburn Geri
3
Jason Newman
8
18431
BIG DEB OSTI (b - BL)
Bernardo / Eureka Osti
3
Michael Niele
6
05:03 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Icon Signs N/P Stake
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
71364
HERE FOR GLORY (d - BDL)
Superior Panama / Alpha Venus
2
Michael Niele
2
46244
FREDDY DEEDS (d - BL)
Bernardo / Beaut Deeds
3
Garry Anders
3
45275
SAINT SALLY (b - BDL)
Tommy Shelby / Mepunga Prue
2
Dean Fennell
4
73483
COMPTON WINK (b - BLU)
Aussie Infrared / Banjo Lass
2
Tracie Price
5
Vacant
6
32231
PATE BISCUIT (b - BL)
Aussie Infrared / Marlise Bale
3
Kerry Lucy Hawker
7
88585
ARGYLE KINLOCH (b - BL)
Kinloch Brae / Zita
3
Captain Abbott
8
17172
OLLIE DEEDS (d - BL)
Sennachie / Beaut Deeds
2
Garry Anders
7
05:27 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Cadillac Racing N/P Stake
400 metres - Class Other
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
Vacant
2
65764
CADILLAC LANDAU (b - BL)
Premier Fantasy / Pamela Rocks
2
Kerry Lucy Hawker
3
54533
HOT CADILLAC (d - BL)
Aston Dee Bee / Regatta
4
Captain Abbott
4
76656
CHIEF POW WOW (d - BDL)
Fernando Bale / Shall She Rock
3
Noel Perry
5
58287
CASHED UP JOHNNY (d - BL)
Aston Dee Bee / Cashpot
4
Tracie Price
6
64574
ZIP ALONG LULU (b - BL)
Zipping Garth / Mercedes Monelli
2
Tony Hinrichsen
7
23x82
STORMIN' FRANK (d - BLU)
My Redeemer / Mystic Moon
4
Michael Niele
8
27113
QUANTUM MASTER (d - BDL)
Spring Bridge / Spring Bella
2
Paul Cusack
8
05:49 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Greg Martlew Autos N/P Stake
512 metres - Class Other
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
14356
MENARI TOM (d - BDL)
Worm Burner / Xtreme Gift
4
Brian Weis
2
Vacant
3
67368
SAINT MILLY (b - BL)
Aston Kimetto / Miss Lava
3
Dean Fennell
4
63144
CADILLAC PATCH (d - WH/BDL)
Aussie Infrared / Lady Bang Bang
4
Captain Abbott
5
17785
TAMBORINE GIRL (b - BL)
Lightning Frank / Rixy Ya Pest
3
Kevin Finn
6
88115
IN THE BUG (d - BDL)
My Redeemer / Miss City Girl
3
Tracie Price
7
47135
MR. QUIRKY (d - BL)
Zambora Brockie / Sisco Sizzle
3
Allan Brookes
9
06:09 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Progreyhoundtips.Com N/P Stake
512 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
23365
CLASSY SHOT (d - BL)
Spring Gun / Daisy Maree
3
Dave Peckham
2
77461
IRRIGATION (d - RED/FWN)
Hooked On Scotch / Entwined
3
Melissa Freitag
3
84366
MAGIC TOM (d - BL)
Bernardo / Saint Maddie
2
Dean Fennell
4
23652
MYOLA DUSK (b - FWN)
Aussie Infrared / Pocket Queen
3
Annette Kampman
5
Vacant
6
Vacant
7
75x17
POPCORN MISS (b - BL)
Zambora Brockie / Sisco Sizzle
3
Allan Brookes
8
46447
BURN THE BEND (b - BL)
Shima Shine / Lulumon
3
Peter Keane
10
06:29 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Commercial Hotel N/P Stake
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
4231F
SUDOKU JADE (b - BL)
Fernando Bale / Stalenberg
2
Julie Green
2
64315
LUCKY ME (d - FWN)
Tommy Brislane / Sunningdale
3
Allan Brookes
3
25345
FLYING MADELINE (b - BDL)
Barcia Bale / Priscilla Wang
3
Michael Niele
4
76476
AL'S ESTAFANIA (b - BL)
Aston Duke / Rozehill Beth
3
Julie Green
5
Vacant
6
15475
DETORRI FURY (d - BL)
Mepunga Blazer / Zinfandel Tori
2
Tony Hinrichsen
7
53128
GIVE ME LOVE (b - BL)
Cosmic Chief / Miss Heart
3
Michael Niele
8
58656
MAJESTIC MAX (d - BL/WH)
My Redeemer / Darley Park
3
Michael Niele
11
06:47 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Klaassens Contractors N/P Stak
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
31376
SOONER OR LATER (d - WH/BLU)
Fernando Bale / El Rapido
3
Tracie Price
2
26586
QUANTUM LEAP (d - BL)
Sennachie / Springvale Diva
2
Paul Cusack
3
85246
RISE AS ONE (d - BL)
Hooked On Scotch / Majestic Tale
2
Richard Clayfield
4
55243
HOP TO (b - BL)
Tommy Brislane / Sunningdale
3
Allan Brookes
5
Vacant
6
24264
CADILLAC BEAST (d - BL)
Beast Unleashed / Olivia's Ruby
3
Captain Abbott
7
15167
SUDOKU SHIRLEY (b - RED/BDL)
Fernando Bale / Stalenberg
2
Julie Green
8
45247
HOTFOOT SWIZZLE (b - BLU)
My Redeemer / Skywise
2
Melissa Freitag
12
07:11 Mount Gambier (Australia) 13 Jun 2024
Gambier Vets N/P Stake
400 metres - Class TG1-4W
Trap
Form
Name (sex - colour) / Sire / Dam
Age
Owner / Trainer
1
41123
FAMILY FRIEND (d - FWN)
Tommy Brislane / Sunningdale
3
Allan Brookes
2
46222
PENSIVE FURY (b - BL)
Mepunga Blazer / Zinfandel Tori
2
Tony Hinrichsen
3
52221
BUNGALOO BRUISER (d - BLU)
On Fire / Springvale Alysa
2
John Little
4
82254
SILVER STREAK (b - BDL)
Cosmic Chief / Miss Heart
3
Michael Niele
5
Vacant
6
52738
CADILLAC QUEEN (b - BL)
Premier Fantasy / Pamela Rocks
2
Captain Abbott
7
76646
GYPSY TONY (d - BDL)
Pat C Sabbath / Unique Joy
4
Noel Perry
8
65647
JUST PADDY (d - BL)
Paddy Whacker / Miss Freelove
3
Dean Fennell
View Mount Gambier Reserves